• Foto: TU Ilmenau/Urheber.

StuRa-Mitglieder

Gewählte StuRa-Mitglieder

  • Emelie Wildenhain
  • Fabian Risch
  • Helen Astrid Schuh
    Matrikel 2017
  • Marc Schlagenhauf
    Ingenieurinformatik (Fak. IA)
    Matrikel 2017
  • Michelle Storandt
    Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen (Fak. WM)
    Matrikel 2019
  • Moritz Abel
    Wirtschaftsinformatik (Fak. WM)
    Matrikel 2018
  • Muhammad Dawood Ahmad
  • Niklas Faubel
  • Niko Kron
    Mechatronik (Fak. MB)
    Matrikel 2017
  • Patricia Nöther
    Technische Kybernetik und Systemtheorie (Fak. IA)
    Matrikel 2018
  • Ravali Namini
    Masters in Communications and Signal Processing (Fak. EI)
    Matrikel 2020
  • Saskia Malin Fassbender
    Medienwirtschaft (Fak. WM)
    Matrikel 2015
  • Soundarya Gopala Reddy
    Masters in Micro and Nanotechnologies (Fak. EI)
    Matrikel 2019
  • Thomas Olbricht
    Maschinenbau (Fak. MB)
    Matrikel 2017
  • Uwe Ziegler
  • Vincent Klimmer
  • Mona Gahrmann
    • Entsandt EI
    Medientechnologie (Fak. EI)
    Matrikel 2019
  • Jennifer Graul
    • Entsandt IA
    Informatik (Fak. IA)
    Matrikel 2017
  • Leon Heumann
    • Entsandt MB
    MB DP (Fak. MB)
    Matrikel 2019
  • Nicolas Schulz
    • Entsandt MN
    Mathematik (Fak. MN)
    Matrikel 2017
  • Kai Ehlich
    • Entsandt WM
    WIW-MB (Fak. WM)
    Matrikel 2015
  • Amelie Baryal
    AMW (Fak. WM)
    Matrikel 2017
  • Carl-Christian Von Dalnok
  • Christine Dietz
    Maschinenbau (Fak. MB)
    Matrikel 2016
  • Florian Rippstein
    Informatik (Fak. IA)
    Matrikel 2015
  • Franz Koch
  • Jan Ulrich Münker
    EIT (Fak. EI)
    Matrikel 2017
  • Jennifer Graul
    Informatik (Fak. IA)
    Matrikel 2017
  • Marcel Prager
    Maschinenbau (Fak. MB)
    Matrikel 2015
  • Martin Schlobach
  • Nicolas Schulz
    Mathematik (Fak. MN)
    Matrikel 2017
  • Paul Kucera
    Informatik (Fak. IA)
    Matrikel 2018
  • Uwe Ziegler
    • Entsandt EI
  • Martin Rudolph
    • Entsandt IA
  • Alexander Rohrbach
    • Entsandt MB
    Maschinenbau (Fak. MB)
    Matrikel 2013
  • Jonas Kirchhoff
    • Entsandt MN
  • Erik Rothamel
    • Entsandt WM
    Wirtschaftsinformatik (Fak. WM)
    Matrikel 2018

Aktive StuRa-Mitglieder

  • Aatu Juhani Kunnari
  • Andreas Weidner
  • Christoph Sören Gensmer
  • Fabian Julius de Planque
    Matrikel 2011
  • Jan Angerer
    Wirtschaftsinformatik (Fak. WM)
    Matrikel 2016
  • Julian Brückner
  • Julian Wüster
  • Linda Oppermann
  • Martin Schlobach
  • Vanessa Gombisch
  • Wiebke Henriette Reckmann
    Medienwirtschaft (Fak. WM)
    Matrikel 2018
  • Georg Dominik Folwerk
    TKS (Fak. IA)
    Matrikel 2020
  • Kevin Pohl
  • Max Proff
  • Maximilian Keller
  • Tobias Schätzlein